Contact Numbers of Una Police Stations, Police Posts & Traffic Police

DesignationTelephone NumberMobile Number
SHO P.S. SADAR UNA01975-2260287018995905
SHO P.S. GAGRET01976-2403557018995906
SHO P.S. AMB01976-2600507018995907
SHO P.S. BANGANA01975-2620437018995908
SHO P.S. CHINTPURNI01976-2551287018995909
SHO P.S. HAROLI01975-2840267018995910
SHO WOMEN POLICE STATION, UNA 01975-2250487018995918
INCHARGE POLICE POST, CITY UNA01975-2261757018995911
INCHARGE POLICE POST, MEHATPUR01975-2320127018995912
INCHARGE POLICE POST, DAULATPUR01975-2571007018995913
INCHARGE POLICE POST, JOL01976-2650587018995914
INCHARGE POLICE POST, TAHLIWAL01975-2417287018995915
INCHARGE POLICE POST, PANDOGA01975-2562207018995916
INCHARGE POLICE POST, SANTOSHGARH01975-2755557018995917
INCHARGE, TRAFFIC POLICE UNANA7018995919
INCHARGE, HIGHWAY PATROLLNA7018995920
INCHARGE, TRAFFIC POLICE AMBNA7018995921
INCHARGE, TRAFFIC POLICE GAGRETNA7018995922